Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Thompson, Mb

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Thompson, Mb. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Thompson, Mb with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 9,8476,119
BustAfghanistan 10,1566,311
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 9,9536,185
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,6245,981
FarahAfghanistan 10,0296,232
GardizAfghanistan 9,9976,212
GhazniAfghanistan 9,9966,212
HeratAfghanistan 9,8286,107
JabulsarajAfghanistan 9,8306,108
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 9,9206,165
KabulAfghanistan 9,8946,148
KandaharAfghanistan 10,1856,329
KhostAfghanistan 10,0346,235
KunduzAfghanistan 9,6576,001
MaimanaAfghanistan 9,6826,017
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 9,6325,985
North SalangAfghanistan 9,8076,094
Qalai NawAfghanistan 9,7586,064
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,6165,975
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,0626,253
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,1726,321
ShkoderAlbania 7,6434,750
TiranaAlbania 7,7274,801
VloreAlbania 7,7954,844
AdrarAlgeria 7,9294,927
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,3344,557
AlgiersAlgeria 7,3324,556
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,5644,700
BatnaAlgeria 7,5834,712
BecharAlgeria 7,4884,653
BejaiaAlgeria 7,4304,617
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,6144,731
BiskraAlgeria 7,6374,746
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,2995,157
ChlefAlgeria 7,2734,519
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,5504,692
DjanetAlgeria 8,8075,473
DjelfaAlgeria 7,5134,669
El GoleaAlgeria 7,8614,885
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,8114,854
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,7484,815
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,9434,936
In AmenasAlgeria 8,4655,260
In SalahAlgeria 8,1425,060
MilianaAlgeria 7,3144,545
OranAlgeria 7,2174,485
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,3095,163
SkikdaAlgeria 7,5114,668
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,7165,416
TebessaAlgeria 7,7074,790
TimimounAlgeria 7,8344,868
TindoufAlgeria 7,4804,648
TouggourtAlgeria 7,8124,855
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,2896,394
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,4487,736
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,7364,186
HuamboAngola 12,6497,860
LuandaAngola 12,1317,538
LuenaAngola 12,8077,958
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,6477,859
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,5648,429
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,7118,520
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,7128,521
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,7698,556
ByrdAntarctica 15,1659,424
DavisAntarctica 18,57911,545
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,5478,418
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,13110,024
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,7226,663
AzulArgentina 10,9046,776
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,0416,861
BarilocheArgentina 11,0716,880
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,7216,662
CeresArgentina 10,1196,288
ChamicalArgentina 10,0406,239
ChepesArgentina 10,1336,297
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,6487,238
ConcordiaArgentina 10,3966,460
CórdobaArgentina 10,2006,338
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,2106,344
CorrientesArgentina 9,9716,196
EsquelArgentina 11,2636,999
EzeizaArgentina 10,7446,676
FormosaArgentina 9,8606,127
General PicoArgentina 10,6766,634
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,5536,557
JuninArgentina 10,6406,612
La PlataArgentina 10,7806,699
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,1825,706
La RiojaArgentina 9,9206,164
LaboulayeArgentina 10,5226,539
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,0337,477
Las LomitasArgentina 9,6215,978
Malarg EArgentina 10,5016,525
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,1366,920
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,0986,896
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,4086,468
MendozaArgentina 10,2396,363
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,2356,360
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,3026,402
NeuquenArgentina 10,9056,777
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,7356,671
OranArgentina 9,3345,800
ParanaArgentina 10,3656,441
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,2596,375
PehuajoArgentina 10,7486,679
PergaminoArgentina 10,5826,576
PigeArgentina 10,9166,783
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,2476,367
PosadasArgentina 10,0636,253
PresidenciaArgentina 9,8436,117
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,2066,342
Punta IndioArgentina 10,8426,738
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,2676,380
ReconquistaArgentina 10,1196,288
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,3906,456
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,2317,600
RivadaviaArgentina 9,4875,895
RosarioArgentina 10,4736,508
SaltaArgentina 9,4775,889
San AntonioArgentina 11,1766,945
San LuisArgentina 10,3466,429
San RafaelArgentina 10,4326,483
Santa RosaArgentina 10,7536,682
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,8226,104
SarmientoArgentina 11,5907,202
TrelewArgentina 11,4277,101
TucumanArgentina 9,6966,025
UshuaiaArgentina 12,5887,822
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,2406,363
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,0666,255
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,4226,476
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,7645,446
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,3296,418
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2119,452
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,45910,228
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,5339,031
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5959,070
AmberleyAustralia 13,7128,521
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,3398,911
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,6658,492
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6339,093
CairnsAustralia 13,1918,197
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,5739,056
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7359,778
CedunaAustralia 15,2759,492
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,0108,706
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,8548,609
Cobar MoAustralia 14,4698,991
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,0778,126
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,9158,647
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3439,534
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8678,617
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6408,476
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,9899,314
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,3598,923
East SaleAustralia 14,9259,275
Esperance (po)Australia 16,12710,021
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,12610,021
EssendonAustralia 15,0349,342
ForrestAustralia 15,5009,632
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,7099,140
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0629,981
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,9729,304
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3728,931
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,2609,483
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,2759,492
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,6448,479
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8829,870
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,1839,435
LavertonAustralia 15,0539,354
LearmonthAustralia 15,4539,603
LongreachAustralia 13,8718,620
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,8718,619
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,6498,482
Low HeadAustralia 15,1729,428
Mackay MoAustralia 13,3598,302
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,3909,564
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0769,369
MeekatharraAustralia 15,6579,729
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,0339,342
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,0359,343
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,9309,278
Mount GambierAustralia 15,2939,503
Mount IsaAustralia 13,9168,648
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,8928,011
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,5448,417
Nowra RanAustralia 14,4608,986
NuriootpaAustralia 15,1429,409
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3489,538
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7749,180
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,28710,121
Port HedlandAustralia 15,0519,353
RichmondAustralia 14,3358,908
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,4818,377
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,3398,910
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,3308,905
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1368,784
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,1358,784
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,8217,967
TibooburraAustralia 14,5349,031
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,3448,292
WaggaAustralia 14,6699,116
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,0029,322
WilliamtownAustralia 14,2038,826
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,8798,003
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5669,673
WoomeraAustralia 15,0029,322
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0828,751
GrazAustria 7,0124,357
InnsbruckAustria 6,8034,228
KlagenfurtAustria 6,9934,345
LinzAustria 6,8444,253
SalzburgAustria 6,8304,244
ViennaAustria 6,9374,311
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,8654,266
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,8525,501
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,0735,638
GancaAzerbaijan 8,7685,448
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,8105,474
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,7655,447
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,2023,233
LerwickUk 5,2023,233
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,7785,455
QubaAzerbaijan 8,7555,440
SakiAzerbaijan 8,7345,428
SalyanAzerbaijan 8,9555,565
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,8355,490
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,7595,443
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,8525,501
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,0085,598
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,7975,466
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,6735,389
Horta, FaialAzores 5,3213,307
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,5643,458
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,0943,166
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,7992,361
MuharraqBahrain 10,4146,471
ChittagongBangladesh 11,2777,007
DhakaBangladesh 11,1496,928
CharnocksBarbados 5,7783,591
BrestBelarus 6,8744,272
GomelBelarus 7,1034,414
GrodnoBelarus 6,7494,194
MinskBelarus 6,8444,253
MogilevBelarus 6,9244,303
VitebskBelarus 6,8044,228
BrusselsBelgium 6,1763,838
D’UccleBelgium 6,1763,838
OstendeBelgium 6,0733,774
Belize CityBelize 4,3322,692
BeninBenin 10,0586,250
BohiconBenin 9,9636,191
CotonouBenin 10,0586,250
KandiBenin 9,6485,995
NatitingouBenin 9,6305,984
ParakouBenin 9,7946,086
SaveBenin 9,9076,156
BermudaBermuda 3,6532,270
La PazBolivia 8,5095,288
Santa CruzBolivia 8,8065,472
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,4304,617
FrancistownBotswana 14,1288,779
MaunBotswana 13,7718,557
TshaneBotswana 14,0398,724
AimoresBrazil 9,9176,162
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,3425,805
AltamiraBrazil 7,7574,820
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,9384,933
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,1106,282
ApodiBrazil 8,7405,431
AracajuBrazil 9,2895,773
AracuaiBrazil 9,6105,972
AragarcasBrazil 9,0395,617
AraxaBrazil 9,6465,994
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,0465,621
BageBrazil 10,5406,549
BambuiBrazil 9,7336,048
BarbacenaBrazil 9,9606,190
BarbalhaBrazil 8,8195,480
BarcelosBrazil 7,0594,387
BarraBrazil 8,9855,584
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,3285,175
BarreirasBrazil 8,9995,592
BelémBrazil 7,7654,825
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,8226,104
BelterraBrazil 7,5714,705
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,7425,432
Bom JesusBrazil 10,4106,469
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,1885,710
BrasiliaBrazil 9,2215,730
BrevesBrazil 7,6884,777
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,0496,245
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,2146,347
CabroboBrazil 8,9345,552
CaceresBrazil 8,8295,486
CaetiteBrazil 9,3055,782
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,9965,590
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,4045,844
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,8636,129
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,0236,229
Campos SalesBrazil 8,7315,425
CanavieirasBrazil 9,6505,997
CaparaoBrazil 9,9796,201
CapinopolisBrazil 9,4385,865
CaratingaBrazil 9,8956,149
CaravelasBrazil 9,8366,112
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,2525,749
CarolinaBrazil 8,3995,219
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,0356,236
CataguasesBrazil 10,0256,230
CatalaoBrazil 9,4615,879
CatanduvaBrazil 9,7126,035
CaxiasBrazil 8,3655,198
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,4306,481
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,8725,513
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,0166,224
ChapecoBrazil 10,1666,317
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,4805,269
CipoBrazil 9,2275,734
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,4025,221
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,7576,063
CordeiroBrazil 10,1046,279
CorrentinaBrazil 9,1415,680
CorumbaBrazil 9,1495,686
CoximBrazil 9,1985,716
CrateusBrazil 8,5375,305
CuiabaBrazil 8,8405,493
CuritibaBrazil 10,1306,295
DiamantinaBrazil 9,6716,010
DiamantinoBrazil 8,7085,411
DouradosBrazil 9,5795,952
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,1186,287
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,5186,536
EspinosaBrazil 9,3865,832
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,8715,512
FloraniaBrazil 8,8395,493
FlorestaBrazil 8,9835,582
FlorianoBrazil 8,5695,325
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,3786,449
FormosaBrazil 9,2245,732
FortalezaBrazil 8,5145,291
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,9286,169
FrancaBrazil 9,7216,041
GaranhunsBrazil 9,1225,669
GoianiaBrazil 9,2495,748
GoiasBrazil 9,1345,676
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,8126,097
GrajauBrazil 8,2985,156
GuairaBrazil 9,7916,084
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,5425,308
GuaratingaBrazil 9,7236,042
IbiriteBrazil 9,8256,105
IguatuBrazil 8,7275,423
IlheusBrazil 9,5605,941
ImperatrizBrazil 8,2195,107
IndaialBrazil 10,2826,389
IpameriBrazil 9,4045,844
IraiBrazil 10,1486,306
IreceBrazil 9,0735,638
ItaberabaBrazil 9,2695,760
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,4674,640
ItaitubaBrazil 7,6904,779
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,6686,008
ItaperunaBrazil 10,0456,242
ItapevaBrazil 9,9996,213
ItirucuBrazil 9,3745,825
ItuacuBrazil 9,3495,810
IvinhemaBrazil 9,6235,980
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,8726,134
JacobinaBrazil 9,1345,676
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,6585,380
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,0425,619
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,4955,900
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,0316,233
LavrasBrazil 9,9016,153
LencoisBrazil 9,2225,731
LinharesBrazil 9,9586,188
LondrinaBrazil 9,8446,117
MacapaBrazil 7,4894,654
MacauBrazil 8,7535,439
MaceioBrazil 9,2425,743
MachadoBrazil 9,9026,153
ManausBrazil 7,4004,599
MarabaBrazil 8,1195,045
MaringaBrazil 9,8166,100
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,5474,690
Monte AzulBrazil 9,4005,842
Monte SantoBrazil 9,1225,669
MonteiroBrazil 8,9955,590
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,5075,908
Morada NovaBrazil 8,6535,377
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,0985,654
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,1216,289
ObidosBrazil 7,4724,643
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,1675,696
ParacatuBrazil 9,4145,850
ParanaBrazil 8,9025,532
ParanaguaBrazil 10,1726,321
ParanaibaBrazil 9,4705,885
ParintinsBrazil 7,4904,655
ParnaibaBrazil 8,2745,142
Passo FundoBrazil 10,2906,394
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,5685,946
PaulistanaBrazil 8,8015,469
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,0805,642
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,5645,943
PeixeBrazil 8,8195,480
PetrolinaBrazil 8,9585,566
PicosBrazil 8,6795,393
PiraiBrazil 10,0916,271
PirenopolisBrazil 9,1805,705
PompeuBrazil 9,7016,028
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,5755,950
Porto De MozBrazil 7,6084,728
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,1386,300
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,8334,868
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,5166,535
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,6835,396
PosseBrazil 9,1265,671
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,6145,353
RecifeBrazil 9,1305,674
RemansoBrazil 8,8985,529
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,8254,862
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,1536,309
Rio NegroBrazil 10,1776,324
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,3015,780
SalvadorBrazil 9,4155,851
Santa MariaBrazil 10,3876,455
SantaremBrazil 7,5614,698
SantosBrazil 10,1106,282
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,8486,120
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,1125,041
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,8235,483
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,3936,458
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,2056,341
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,9866,206
Sao LuisBrazil 8,0875,025
Sao MateusBrazil 9,9006,152
São PauloBrazil 10,0536,247
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,8106,096
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,7084,790
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,0795,642
SerrinhaBrazil 9,2575,752
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,7616,065
SobralBrazil 8,4125,227
SoureBrazil 7,6884,778
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,9115,537
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,7906,705
SurubimBrazil 9,0655,633
TaguatingaBrazil 8,9545,564
TarauacaBrazil 7,5394,685
TauaBrazil 8,6325,364
TefeBrazil 7,2384,498
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,7346,049
TeresinaBrazil 8,4155,229
TiriosBrazil 7,0344,371
TorresBrazil 10,5066,529
TracuateuaBrazil 7,8074,852
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,5585,940
TriunfoBrazil 8,9345,552
TucuruiBrazil 7,9284,927
TuriacuBrazil 7,9494,940
UaupesBrazil 6,7834,215
UbatubaBrazil 10,1186,288
UberabaBrazil 9,6195,978
VassourasBrazil 10,0796,263
VicosaBrazil 9,9556,186
VitoriaBrazil 10,0346,236
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,4815,892
Ze DocaBrazil 8,1395,058
BurgasBulgaria 7,9394,933
LomBulgaria 7,6404,748
PlevenBulgaria 7,7364,807
PlovdivBulgaria 7,8624,885
SadovoBulgaria 7,8714,891
SandanskiBulgaria 7,8574,883
SofiaBulgaria 7,7574,820
VarnaBulgaria 7,8894,902
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,2655,758
BurundiBurundi 12,5397,792
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,2347,602
SiemreapCambodia 12,0617,495
BatouriCameroon 10,9516,805
DoualaCameroon 10,7216,662
GarouaCameroon 10,4346,484
MamfeCameroon 10,5346,546
MarouaCameroon 10,3786,449
NgaoundereCameroon 10,6326,607
NkoundjaCameroon 10,6276,604
YaoundeCameroon 10,8436,738
YokoCameroon 10,7326,669
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,8121,126
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,7621,095
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,3221,443
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,0551,898
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,1571,962
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 855532
Atikokan, OnCanada 890553
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,9991,242
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,7391,080
Baker Lake, NtCanada 950590
Banff, AbCanada 1,273791
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,6431,021
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,7451,706
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,171728
Bissett, MbCanada 550342
Blue River, BcCanada 1,453903
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,8101,125
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,1041,307
Brandon, MbCanada 670416
Broadview, SkCanada 681423
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,1761,352
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,0511,275
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,8772,409
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,7821,108
Byron Bay, NtCanada 1,546961
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,186737
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 1,524947
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,9361,203
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,2461,396
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,1011,306
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 1,7331,077
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,0601,280
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,0881,298
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,1941,363
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,5921,611
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,512940
Chapais, QcCanada 1,6761,041
Charlo, NbCanada 2,3071,434
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,6171,626
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,6141,624
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,9251,196
Chatham, NbCanada 2,4231,506
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 927576
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,219758
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,1631,344
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 398247
Clinton Point, NtCanada 1,9031,183
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,1571,340
Cold Lake, AbCanada 804500
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,377856
Comox, BcCanada 1,9261,197
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,269788
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 1,227763
Coronation, AbCanada 979609
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,384860
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,7231,692
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 543337
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,390864
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,9431,207
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,7911,734
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 1,9581,217
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,8761,166
Dryden, OnCanada 747464
Earlton, OnCanada 1,556967
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,048651
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,027638
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,034643
Edson, AbCanada 1,217756
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,0271,260
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 619384
Estevan, SkCanada 809503
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,0621,281
Eureka, NtCanada 2,7211,691
Flin Flon, MbCanada 278173
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 860535
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 830516
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,514941
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,148713
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,490926
Fort Smith, NtCanada 953592
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,416880
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,132703
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,4201,504
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,4331,512
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 1,8401,144
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,9821,853
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 205127
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,9071,185
Golden, BcCanada 1,352840
Goose, NfCanada 2,4001,492
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,533953
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,321821
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,5931,612
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,6211,629
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,3471,459
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,6991,677
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,6861,669
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,8991,180
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,4021,493
Harrow, OnCanada 1,8731,164
Hay River, NtCanada 1,182734
Hope, BcCanada 1,7381,080
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,1851,358
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,225761
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,2661,408
Iqaluit, NtCanada 1,8401,144
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 2,5641,593
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 940584
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,597992
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,256781
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,255780
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,575979
Kenora, OnCanada 709440
Kingston, OnCanada 1,9781,229
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,5641,593
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 1,601995
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,7891,112
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,0031,245
La Ronge, SkCanada 472293
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,247775
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 1,6111,001
Langara, BcCanada 2,2251,383
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 763474
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,208751
London, OnCanada 1,8551,153
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 1,8471,148
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 231143
Lytton, BcCanada 1,6931,052
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 1,521945
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,8451,146
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,129702
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,2601,404
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,0351,265
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,073667
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,8801,168
Moncton, NbCanada 2,5301,572
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,1531,338
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,0511,275
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,0361,265
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 795494
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,241771
Morden, MbCanada 737458
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,7741,102
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,2151,376
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,8991,180
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,4631,530
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,7531,090
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,8751,165
North Battleford, SkCanada 753468
North Bay, OnCanada 1,6531,027
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,9391,205
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,9411,206
Peace River, AbCanada 1,214755
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 1,464909
Penticton, BcCanada 1,6191,006
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,7991,118
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,8841,171
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 699434
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,9511,212
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,7781,726
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,0271,260
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 657408
Prince Albert, SkCanada 580360
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,594991
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,0631,282
Princeton, BcCanada 589366
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,1071,309
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,0781,291
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,6151,004
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,120696
Red Lake, OnCanada 591368
Regina (cda), SkCanada 746464
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 749466
Resolute, NtCanada 2,1071,309
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,445898
Roberval, QcCanada 1,9101,187
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,9681,844
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,121696
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,5111,560
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,1871,359
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 1,6671,036
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,3861,483
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 705438
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,389863
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,9531,214
Scott, SkCanada 810503
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,1831,356
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,7041,681
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,1571,340
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,4321,511
Simcoe, OnCanada 748465
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 747464
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,063661
Smithers, BcCanada 1,8451,146
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,7581,714
Summerside, PeCanada 2,5601,591
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 897558
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 903561
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,8121,748
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 1,540957
Terrace, BcCanada 1,9421,207
Teslin, YtCanada 2,0861,296
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 291181
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 953592
Timmins, OnCanada 1,376855
Tofino, BcCanada 2,0171,253
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,8851,171
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,8691,161
Trenton, OnCanada 1,9371,204
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 557346
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,7251,694
Uranium City, SkCanada 756470
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,6151,004
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,8511,151
Vegreville, AbCanada 949590
Vermilion, AbCanada 878545
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,9001,181
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,9371,204
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,0151,252
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,8521,151
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,8691,161
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,2111,374
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,7031,058
Windsor, OnCanada 1,8471,148
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 656408
Wynyard, SkCanada 612380
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,6061,620
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,195743
Yorkton, SkCanada 589366
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,0174,360
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,9184,299
SalCape Verde 7,5364,683
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,1966,958
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,8656,752
AbecheChad 10,4176,473
FayaChad 9,9276,169
MoundouChad 10,6606,624
N’DjamenaChad 10,2626,377
AntofagastaChile 9,1865,709
AricaChile 8,6425,370
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,5727,191
ChicoChile 11,6447,236
ChillanChile 10,5616,563
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,5606,562
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,6145,974
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,5117,153
Curico-General FreireChile 10,4056,466
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,8825,519
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 9,2945,776
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,7587,928
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,8626,128
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,9736,819
ParronChile 10,3436,427
Puerto AysenChile 11,4987,145
Puerto MonttChile 11,0626,874
Punta ArenasChile 12,3497,674
QuinteroChile 10,1956,335
SantiagoChile 10,2596,375
SewellChile 10,3296,419
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,7846,701
ValdiviaChile 10,8836,763
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,8906,767
VallenarChile 9,7866,081
ValparaisoChile 10,1966,336
AltaiChina 8,4895,275
BeijingChina 8,8925,525
ChangchunChina 8,2145,104
ChangduChina 10,2416,364
ChangshaChina 10,2266,354
ChengduChina 10,1756,323
ChongqingChina 10,2516,370
DuianChina 9,6626,004
ErlianChina 8,6065,348
GanzhouChina 10,4156,472
GuangzhouChina 10,7426,675
HaikouChina 11,1806,947
HailarChina 7,8264,863
HamiChina 8,9975,591
HetanChina 9,6796,015
JiuquanChina 9,2765,764
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,4145,850
KashiChina 9,4065,845
KunmingChina 10,8206,724
LanzhouChina 9,5895,959
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,4736,508
NanchangChina 10,0986,275
NanjingChina 9,6515,997
NanningChina 10,9526,805
PingbianChina 9,8866,143
QingdaoChina 9,1785,703
QiqiharChina 7,8994,909
RuoqiangChina 9,4545,875
ShanghaiChina 9,6455,993
ShantouChina 10,6236,601
ShenyangChina 8,4915,276
TaiyuanChina 9,2355,738
TaoyuanChina 10,2956,397
TengchongChina 10,8856,764
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,9305,549
Xi’AnChina 9,6786,014
XichangChina 10,5146,533
YanjiChina 8,1755,080
YichangChina 10,0066,218
YinchuanChina 9,2885,772
YiningChina 8,9235,545
ZhengzhouChina 9,5155,913
ZhijiangChina 10,3966,460
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,3803,965
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,3253,930
AraucaColombia 5,9233,680
BarranquillaColombia 5,3823,344
Benito SalasColombia 6,2123,860
BogotáColombia 6,0613,766
Camilo DazaColombia 5,7693,585
El CaranoColombia 5,8793,653
Las GaviotasColombia 6,1823,841
MatecanaColombia 6,0013,729
PeralesColombia 6,0593,765
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,1363,813
Rafael NunezColombia 5,4053,359
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,0043,110
Simon BolivarColombia 5,3733,339
VanguardiaColombia 6,1343,812
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,1394,436
YariguiesColombia 5,8253,620
MoroniComoros 14,0768,747
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,2333,252
LimonCosta Rica 5,2593,268
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,2223,245
San JoseCosta Rica 5,2413,257
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,1444,439
DubrovnikCroatia 7,5284,678
SibenikCroatia 7,3294,554
SplitCroatia 7,3744,582
ZagrebCroatia 7,1424,438
CamagueyCuba 4,1662,589
CasablancaCuba 3,8462,390
HavanaCuba 3,8642,401
WillemstadCuraçao 5,4513,388
FamagustaCyprus 8,9235,545
LarnacaCyprus 8,9355,553
LimassolCyprus 8,9325,550
NicosiaCyprus 8,8955,527
BrnoCzech Republic 6,8694,269
ChebCzech Republic 6,6034,103
MosnovCzech Republic 6,8794,275
PragueCzech Republic 6,6814,151
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6877,262
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7707,314
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8487,362
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2398,227
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5947,826
CopenhagenDenmark 6,1223,805
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,2603,890
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,9733,712
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,9103,672
MarstalDenmark 6,1103,797
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,1753,837
OdenseDenmark 6,0633,767
RandersDenmark 5,9573,702
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,2473,882
StudsgårdDenmark 5,9413,692
TønderDenmark 6,0343,750
TylstrupDenmark 5,8923,662
TystofteDenmark 6,1103,797
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,9253,682
VestervigDenmark 5,8603,641
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,6997,270
Melville HallDominica 5,4453,384
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,6062,862
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,7112,927
AzuaDominican Republic 4,7282,938
BaniDominican Republic 4,7702,964
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,7472,950
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,7492,951
CabreraDominican Republic 4,6492,889
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,6912,915
CotuiDominican Republic 4,6942,917
DajabonDominican Republic 4,5792,845
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,7132,929
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,6772,906
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,7752,967
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,6342,880
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,7652,961
HigueyDominican Republic 4,8042,985
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,6692,902
ImbertDominican Republic 4,6072,863
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,6702,902
JimaniDominican Republic 4,7042,923
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,8112,990
La VegaDominican Republic 4,6682,901
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,7802,971
LuperonDominican Republic 4,5802,846
MichesDominican Republic 4,7502,952
MocaDominican Republic 4,6492,889
MoncionDominican Republic 4,6192,870
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,5522,828
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,7372,944
NaguaDominican Republic 4,6782,907
NeybaDominican Republic 4,7072,925
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,7402,945
PimentelDominican Republic 4,6872,913
PoloDominican Republic 4,7522,953
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,6092,864
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,6622,897
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,6412,884
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,6662,899
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,7992,982
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,7292,939
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,6542,892
SamanaDominican Republic 4,7162,931
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,7652,961
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,6412,884
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,7372,943
San JuanDominican Republic 4,6812,909
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,8222,997
SanchezDominican Republic 4,7052,924
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,6342,880
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,6052,862
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,7722,965
TamayoDominican Republic 4,7232,935
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,7362,943
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,6952,918
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,5762,844
YamasaDominican Republic 4,7312,940
YasicaDominican Republic 4,6222,872
Rapa NuiEaster Island 9,2915,774
CanarEcuador 6,7144,172
GuayaquilEcuador 6,6494,132
IzobambaEcuador 6,4854,030
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,4233,991
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,8694,269
MilagroEcuador 6,6514,133
OtavaloEcuador 6,4273,994
PichilingueEcuador 6,5444,066
PortoviejoEcuador 6,5154,048
PuyoEcuador 6,6244,116
QuitoEcuador 6,4654,018
RumipambaEcuador 6,5554,073
San GabrielEcuador 6,3983,976
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,1555,689
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,3925,836
AswanEgypt 10,0006,214
AsyutEgypt 9,6145,974
BahariyaEgypt 9,3925,836
Beni SuefEgypt 9,4145,850
CairoEgypt 9,3245,794
DabaaEgypt 9,1055,658
DakhlaEgypt 9,6766,013
El ArishEgypt 9,3275,796
El TorEgypt 9,6085,970
FarafraEgypt 9,4785,889
HelwanEgypt 9,3465,808
HurguadaEgypt 9,7176,038
IsmailiaEgypt 9,3105,786
KhargaEgypt 9,7506,059
KosseirEgypt 9,8426,116
LuxorEgypt 9,8246,105
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,0225,606
MinyaEgypt 9,4975,902
Port-SaidEgypt 9,2415,742
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,5155,912
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,6626,004
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,4315,860
SalloumEgypt 8,9115,537
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,1525,687
SohagEgypt 9,6916,022
St. KatrineEgypt 9,5775,951
TahrirEgypt 9,2405,742
TantaEgypt 9,2395,741
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,7462,949
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,7422,947
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,7152,930
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,7392,945
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,6876,641
AsmaraEritrea 11,1426,924
AssabEritrea 11,5257,162
MassawaEritrea 11,1306,916
TallinEstonia 6,2343,874
TartuEstonia 6,3983,976
VilsandiEstonia 6,2333,873
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,7807,320
GonderEthiopia 11,3597,058
NegeleEthiopia 12,1867,572
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,5067,772
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,8373,006
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,7932,978
Laucala BayFiji 11,2837,012
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,3077,027
NandiFiji 11,3077,027
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,3457,050
HelsinkiFinland 6,1643,830
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,1613,829
JoensuuFinland 6,0843,781
JokioinenFinland 6,0703,772
JyvskylFinland 5,9943,725
KajaaniFinland 5,8813,654
KuopioFinland 6,0073,733
KuusamoFinland 5,7673,584
LappeenrantaFinland 6,1933,848
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,0133,737
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,9453,694
OuluFinland 5,7573,578
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,5753,465
TampereFinland 6,0203,741
TurkuFinland 6,0573,764
VaasaFinland 5,8173,615
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,1574,447
BiarritzFrance 6,4944,035
BordeauxFrance 6,4233,992
BrestFrance 5,9363,689
CaenFrance 6,0773,776
ChateaurouxFrance 6,3773,963
DijonFrance 6,5084,044
GourdonFrance 6,5374,062
GrenobleFrance 6,7204,176
Le MansFrance 6,2113,860
LilleFrance 6,1363,813
LyonFrance 6,6334,122
MarseilleFrance 6,8444,253
MontpellierFrance 6,7694,206
NancyFrance 6,4414,003
NantesFrance 6,1843,843
NiceFrance 6,9254,303
ParisFrance 6,2443,880
PerpignanFrance 6,7864,217
StrasbourgFrance 6,5204,051
ToulonFrance 6,9094,293
ToulouseFrance 6,6334,122
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,9464,316
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,9834,339
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,9474,317
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,0684,392
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,7994,225
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,2265,112
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,4755,888
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,4735,887
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,1535,688
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,4515,873
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,9615,568
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,0546,248
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,98411,175
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,94011,770
BitamGabon 11,0066,839
CocobeachGabon 10,9946,832
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,4797,133
LambarnGabon 11,1926,955
LastourvilleGabon 11,3537,055
LibrevilleGabon 11,0346,857
MakokouGabon 11,2306,979
MayumbaGabon 11,4697,127
MitzicGabon 11,1306,917
MkamboGabon 11,2516,992
MoandaGabon 11,4507,115
MouilaGabon 11,3477,051
Port-GentilGabon 11,1016,898
TchibanGabon 11,4397,108
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,3503,946
BanjulGambia 8,2315,115
SukhumiGeorgia 8,3535,191
TbilisiGeorgia 8,6235,359
BerlinGermany 6,4323,997
BrockenGermany 6,3753,961
CologneGermany 6,2833,904
DresdenGermany 6,5684,082
ErfurtGermany 6,4604,015
EssenGermany 6,2463,881
FichtelbergGermany 6,5954,099
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,4323,997
GeisenheimGermany 6,4113,984
GorlitzGermany 6,6164,111
HamburgGermany 6,1913,847
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,1913,847
HannoverGermany 6,2773,901
HelgolandGermany 6,0543,762
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,7414,189
KarlsruheGermany 6,5164,049
KasselGermany 6,3663,956
KonstanzGermany 6,6684,143
LeipzigGermany 6,4864,031
LindenbergGermany 6,4884,032
MagdeburgGermany 6,3893,970
MunichGermany 6,7294,181
MünsterGermany 6,2283,870
NeustrelitzGermany 6,3463,943
NurembergGermany 6,5954,099
NurnbergGermany 6,5934,097
PotsdamGermany 6,4293,995
RostockGermany 6,2323,873
SchleswigGermany 6,0973,789
StuttgartGermany 6,5734,084
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,3723,959
ZugspitzeGermany 6,7734,209
AccraGhana 9,9716,196
KumasiGhana 9,7796,077
TamaleGhana 9,5745,950
GibraltarGibraltar 6,9054,291
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,0354,993
AthensGreece 8,2175,106
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,2445,123
ChiosGreece 8,2865,149
CorfuGreece 7,8954,906
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,8494,877
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,5405,307
IoanninaGreece 7,9274,926
KalamataGreece 8,2325,115
KerkiraGreece 7,8954,906
Kythira IslandGreece 8,3525,190
LamiaGreece 8,0755,018
LarissaGreece 8,0044,974
LemnosGreece 8,0945,029
LimnosGreece 8,0975,032
MethoniGreece 8,2405,120
MilosGreece 8,3745,203
MitiliniGreece 8,2375,119
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,2325,115
NaxosGreece 8,3775,206
PatrasGreece 8,1065,037
RhodesGreece 8,5605,319
SamosGreece 8,3845,210
Skiros IslandGreece 8,1575,069
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,4785,269
ThessalonikiGreece 7,9434,936
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,2045,098
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,1155,043
AasiaatGreenland 2,6471,645
AmmassalikGreenland 3,3042,053
AputiteqGreenland 3,4912,169
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,7782,348
FrederikshbGreenland 2,7821,729
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,5841,606
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 2,7271,695
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,8232,376
JakobshavnGreenland 2,7251,693
JulianehbGreenland 2,9981,863
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,7091,683
Kap TobinGreenland 3,8252,377
NanortalikGreenland 3,0571,900
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,0191,876
NordGreenland 3,7612,337
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,6581,652
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 2,5861,607
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,1691,969
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,7131,686
UpernavikGreenland 2,6581,652
UummannaqGreenland 2,7191,690
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,3623,332
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,3643,333
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,6232,873
BokeGuinea 8,5705,326
ConakryGuinea 8,7705,450
FaranahGuinea 8,9065,535
KankanGuinea 8,9655,571
KindiaGuinea 8,7735,451
KissidougouGuinea 9,0045,595
LabeGuinea 8,6935,402
MacentaGuinea 9,1225,668
MamouGuinea 8,7935,464
NzerekoreGuinea 9,2695,760
SiguiriGuinea 8,8775,516
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,4375,243
GeorgetownGuyana 6,4694,020
TimehriGuyana 6,4954,036
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,6802,908
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,1773,838
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,2033,855
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,1523,823
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,2323,873
Midway IslandHawaii 6,8094,231
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,1563,826
CatacamasHonduras 4,6612,897
CholutecaHonduras 4,8142,991
La CeibaHonduras 4,5532,829
La MesaHonduras 4,5662,838
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,6702,902
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,6272,875
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,7322,940
TelaHonduras 4,5442,824
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,8176,722
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,8186,723
BudapestHungary 7,1174,423
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,1314,431
DebrecenHungary 7,2264,490
KeszthelyHungary 7,1114,419
MiskolcHungary 7,1344,433
PecsHungary 7,2234,489
SzegedHungary 7,2794,524
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,0384,374
AkureyriIceland 4,1552,582
DalatangiIceland 4,3622,710
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,3452,700
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,2462,639
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,2072,614
ReykhólarIceland 3,9912,480
ReykjavíkIceland 4,0602,523
StykkisholmurIceland 3,9832,475
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,1662,589
AgraIndia 10,7816,699
AhmedabadIndia 11,1996,959
AkolaIndia 11,4957,143
AllahabadIndia 10,9806,823
AmritsarIndia 10,2686,381
BangaloreIndia 12,3567,678
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,0167,467
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,5517,178
BikanerIndia 10,6596,624
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,3627,682
CherrapunjiIndia 10,9576,809
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 10,9576,809
DaltonganjIndia 11,1346,919
DarbhangaIndia 10,8936,769
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,6776,635
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,6746,633
DumkaIndia 11,0996,897
DwarkaIndia 11,2366,982
GoaIndia 12,0507,488
GuwahatiIndia 10,8646,751
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,8627,371
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,2646,999
JagdalpurIndia 11,6887,263
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,2857,012
KotaIndia 10,9946,832
KozhikodeIndia 12,5367,790
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,0036,216
LudhianaIndia 10,3606,438
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,3497,674
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,5316,544
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 11,6627,247
MusulipatnamIndia 12,0087,462
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,4597,121
New DelhiIndia 10,6206,599
PambanIndia 12,7737,937
PuneIndia 11,7127,278
SagarIndia 11,1526,930
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,9966,212
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,8517,986
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,8517,986
VeravalIndia 11,4147,093
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,8397,357
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,9308,035
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,1978,200
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,0818,750
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,8008,576
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,5697,810
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,3507,674
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,2438,229
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,7297,910
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,6978,511
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,3448,292
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,1627,557
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,8708,619
AbadanIran 9,9086,157
ArakIran 9,5615,941
BabolsarIran 9,3555,813
Bandar AbbasIran 10,4666,503
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,1925,712
Bandar LengehIran 10,5026,526
BirjandIran 9,9186,163
BushehrIran 10,1326,296
ChahbaharIran 10,7716,693
DezfulIran 9,7136,036
EsfahanIran 9,7786,076
IranshahrIran 10,5646,565
KermanIran 10,1526,309
KermanshahIran 9,4565,876
Khoram AbadIran 9,5865,957
MashhadIran 9,5575,939
OroomiehIran 9,0475,622
RamsarIran 9,2845,769
RashtIran 9,2125,725
SemnanIran 9,4955,900
ShahroudIran 9,4425,867
ShirazIran 10,1216,289
TabrizIran 9,0385,616
TeheranIran 9,4315,860
YazdIran 9,9116,159
ZahedanIran 10,3216,414
ZanjanIran 9,2485,747
BaghdadIraq 9,4825,892
BasraIraq 9,8736,135
BelmulletIreland 5,2143,240
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,4043,358
ClaremorrisIreland 5,3023,295
ClonesIreland 5,3553,328
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,2953,290
CorkIreland 5,4613,393
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,4643,396
DublinIreland 5,4593,392
KilkennyIreland 5,4683,398
Malin HeadIreland 5,2643,271
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,5413,443
ShannonIreland 5,3793,343
ValentiaIreland 5,3673,335
EilatIsrael 9,5255,919
HaifaIsrael 9,1975,715
JerusalemIsrael 9,3015,780
Tel AvivIsrael 9,2755,764
AlbengaItaly 6,9354,310
AlgheroItaly 7,2464,503
AmendolaItaly 7,5234,675
AnconaItaly 7,2304,493
ArezzoItaly 7,1664,453
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,6084,728
BergamoItaly 6,8684,268
BolognaItaly 7,0444,377
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,8744,271
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,7124,792
BrindisiItaly 7,7074,790
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,4104,605
CameriItaly 6,8314,245
CampobassoItaly 7,4714,643
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,3814,586
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,4454,627
Cape FrascaItaly 7,3354,558
Cape MeleItaly 6,9454,316
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,6424,749
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,8694,890
CerviaItaly 7,1184,423
CiampinoItaly 7,3514,568
Cimone MountainItaly 7,0464,379
Cisa PassItaly 6,9854,340
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,2944,533
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,9034,289
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,9454,937
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,8234,861
DecimomannuItaly 7,3964,596
DobbiacoItaly 6,8914,282
FalconaraItaly 7,2234,489
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,1044,415
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,5224,674
FonniItaly 7,3414,562
FrontoneItaly 7,2034,476
FrosinoneItaly 7,4004,598
GelaItaly 7,8654,887
GenoaItaly 6,9374,311
GhediItaly 6,9174,298
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,6514,754
GrazzaniseItaly 7,4904,654
GrossetoItaly 7,1934,470
GrottaglieItaly 7,6954,782
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,2504,505
GuidoniaItaly 7,3414,562
IstranaItaly 6,9794,337
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,9314,929
LatinaItaly 7,3904,592
LatronicoItaly 7,6714,767
LecceItaly 7,7554,819
M. CalamitaItaly 7,1624,451
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,6804,773
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,8244,862
MilanItaly 6,8674,267
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,8254,241
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,2314,493
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,5164,671
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,2844,526
PadovaItaly 6,9924,345
Paganella MountainItaly 6,8874,279
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,7244,800
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,7074,790
PantelleriaItaly 7,7774,833
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,9744,334
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,3904,592
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,2304,493
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,3694,579
PiacenzaItaly 6,9364,310
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,0774,398
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,0994,411
Ponza IslandItaly 7,4504,630
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,6104,729
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,3584,572
PrizziItaly 7,7664,826
RadicofaniItaly 7,2134,482
Resia PassItaly 6,8104,232
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,1514,444
RivoltoItaly 6,9964,347
Rolle PassItaly 6,9094,293
RomeItaly 7,3344,557
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,3354,558
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,0284,368
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,9394,312
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,5184,672
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,8054,850
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,0214,363
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,2534,507
Scuro MountainItaly 7,7594,822
SigonellaItaly 7,8684,889
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,6934,781
TarvisioItaly 6,9734,333
TermoliItaly 7,4474,627
TorinoItaly 6,8294,244
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,8114,232
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,7024,786
TrevicoItaly 7,5464,689
TrevisoItaly 6,9854,341
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,0554,384
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,8234,240
UdineItaly 6,9964,347
Ustica IslandItaly 7,6634,762
VeniceItaly 7,0064,354
VeronaItaly 6,9484,317
VicenzaItaly 6,9644,327
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,3084,541
ViterboItaly 7,2684,517
VolterraItaly 7,1254,427
AbidjanIvory Coast 9,7706,071